Affiliation Code- 2430163

Phone No. – 91-033-2223-3062

E-mail ID – gokhale_memorial@yahoo.in

GOKHALE MEMORIAL GIRLS SCHOOL

1/1- Harish Mukherjee Road, Kolkata-700020.

CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR INTERVIEW FOR  K.G.I

  • Counter part of the form in original must be produced at the time of interview.
  • Candidates must be accompanied by both parents (or court appointed guardians on production of documents) Application are liable to be rejected in the absence of either parent/legal guardian. Only in exceptional cases leave of absence may be granted if the reasons are explained in writing to the satisfaction of the Management(29.10.2018) .
  • Both Parents must carry their photo ID proof in original.
  • Birth Certificate & Medical fitness Certificate of the candidate in original should be produced at the time of interview.
  • Parents must produce their respective last educational qualification certificates in original at the time of interview.
  • Children must wear a name tag with the form number. Carry a tiffin box with biscuits, a napkin in a small bag and a water bottle.
  • Parents are requested to report 15 minutes prior to the specified interview time.
  • The decision of the Management regarding selection of the candidates will be final and binding. No solicitation of any kind shall be entertained.

By Order/-

CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR INTERVIEW FOR K.G.I  2019-20

SL NO Form No. NAME OF THE CHILD FATHER’S NAME Date of Interview Time
1 1 AARUSHI CHAKRABORTY MR. SUMAN CHAKRABORTY 30.10.18 10:30am
2 2 AARINA CHAKRABORTY MR. MAINAK CHAKRABORTY 30.10.18 10:30am
3 3 STUTI MUKHERJEE MR. TARAPRANAB MUKHERJEE 30.10.18 10:30am
4 4 SAMADRITA MITRA MR. SUMIT MITRA 30.10.18 10:30am
5 6 TITLI PANDIT MR. UDAY PANDIT 30.10.18 10:30am
6 7 RIDDHIMA CHAKRAVARTI MR. RUDRAPRASAD CHAKRABORTY 30.10.18 10:30am
7 8 AARADHYA BANERJEE MR.BIKASH BANERJEE 30.10.18 10:30am
8 9 AADITRI MANDAL MR. ARINDAM MONDAL 30.10.18 10:30am
9 10 DEBARATI BHUNIA MR.DURGA SANKAR BHUNIA 30.10.18 10:30am
10 11 AARADHYA PANDA MR. SANJIV KUMAR PANDA 30.10.18 10:30am
11 12 RITAJA ROY MR. ROHAN ROY 30.10.18 10:30am
12 13 DRISANA KAR MR. ABHRA KAR 30.10.18 10:30am
13 14 ANUSHA DATTA MR. ARIJIT DATTA 30.10.18 10:30am
14 15 MAITRAYANI DAS MR. KANTI DAS 30.10.18 10:30am
15 16 PRATUTSHA BANERJEE MR. PRASENJIT BANERJEE 30.10.18 10:30am
16 17 SAMRITA BASAK MR. SAMIR BASAK 30.10.18 10:30am
17 19 SHREYANSHI GOSWAMI MR. JAYANTA GOSWAMI 30.10.18 10:30am
18 21 RAJANYA SARKAR MR. ROJANISH SARKAR 30.10.18 10:30am
19 22 RIDHIMA CHAKRABORTY MR. PARTHA SARATHI CHAKRABORTY 30.10.18 10:30am
20 23 SWACHHATOYA CHANDRA MR. SWARUP CHANDRA 30.10.18 10:30am
21 24 AYANTIKA DUTTA MR. NARAYAN DUTTA 30.10.18 10:30am
22 25 SAYORI MITRA SUPROVAT MITRA 30.10.18 10:30am
23 27 BIYAS CHATTERJEE MR. SALIL CHATTERJEE 30.10.18 10:30am
24 28 RITANYA PRAMANICK DR. DEBASHISH PRAMANICK 30.10.18 10:30am
25 29 SOUMITHI MONDAL MR. SAURAV NARAYAN MONDAL 30.10.18 10:30am
26 30 ARATRIKA MONDAL MR. GOPI KRISHNA MONDAL 30.10.18 10:30am
27 31 AARATRIKA ROY MR. SUMIT KR. ROY 30.10.18 10:30am
28 33 SWARNADIPA MUKHERJEE MR. CHANDAN SUBRA MUKHERJEE 30.10.18 10:30am
29 34 DHANSIRI MONDAL MR. RABI MONDAL 30.10.18 10:30am
30 35 ANISHA SEN AKHTAR MD. MUZAHID AKHTAR 30.10.18 10:30am
31 36 RUDRANI MONDAL MR. KOUSHIK MONDAL 30.10.18 12:00noon
32 37 SHRIYA SAHA MR. SUKHDEB SAHA 30.10.18 12:00noon
33 38 ASMITA DWIJYA MR. SUDHANSU SHEKHER 30.10.18 12:00noon
34 39 ANWITA DWIJYA MR. SUDHANSU SHEKHER 30.10.18 12:00noon
35 40 SRINIKA GHOSH SRIJAN GHOSH 30.10.18 12:00noon
36 41 SUBHANGI MUKHOPADHYAY MR. SOUMYA MUKHOPADHYAY 30.10.18 12:00noon
37 42 DWITIPRIYA SHOME MR. DEBASHISH SHOME 30.10.18 12:00noon
38 43 NABARUPA DUTTA MR. UJJAL DUTTA 30.10.18 12:00noon
39 44 SHARANYA SINHA MR. SURAJIT SINHA 30.10.18 12:00noon
40 45 SREEJITA DR SOMADDER MR. RAJU SOMADDER 30.10.18 12:00noon
41 46 GUNJAN NANDI MR. GOUTAM NANDI 30.10.18 12:00noon
42 48 AARAVI CHATTERJEE MR. ANIRBAN CHATTERJEE 30.10.18 12:00noon
43 49 MANYATA KARMAKAR MR. MANASH KARMAKAR 30.10.18 12:00noon
44 50 SAMBHAVI BANDHOPADHYAY MR. SANTANU BANDHOPADHYAY 30.10.18 12:00noon
45 51 SAANVI HALDER MR. TANMOY HALDER 30.10.18 12:00noon
46 52 SURADHYA DAS GUPTA MR. SUBRATA DASGUPTA 30.10.18 12:00noon
47 53 SANVI DEY MR. ARNAB KUMAR DEY 30.10.18 12:00noon
48 54 SRIJA MAJUMDAR MR. SAYAN MAJUMDAR 30.10.18 12:00noon
49 55 ADRIJA GHOSH MR. AVISHEK GHOSH 30.10.18 12:00noon
50 56 AISHI DE MR. SHIBOBRATA DEY 30.10.18 12:00noon
51 57 MEDHA BOSE MR. DEBOJYOTI BOSE 30.10.18 12:00noon
52 58 BRITHI RAY MR. JAYANTA RAY 30.10.18 12:00noon
53 59 ZINIA DAS MR. SUDIP DAS 30.10.18 12:00noon
54 60 KATHAKALI BISWAS MR. KRISHNA KANTA BISWAS 30.10.18 12:00noon
55 61 ASMITA GUPTA MR. MAHESH KUMAR GUPTA 30.10.18 12:00noon
56 62 SWACHHOTOYA BHATTACHARYA MR. SATYAKI BHATTACHARYA 30.10.18 12:00noon
57 63 SPORSHIKA MUKHERJEE MR. SOMNATH MUKHERJEE 30.10.18 12:00noon
58 64 SHARANYA BANERJEE MR. SUBHADIP BANERJEE 30.10.18 12:00noon
59 65 SHRIYADITA GHATA MR. SANJAY GHATA 30.10.18 12:00noon
60 66 NIRJA DUTTA MR. SUDIP DUTTA 30.10.18 12:00noon
61 67 ARANYAA MAJHI MR. AYAN KUMAR MAJHI 31.10.18 10.30am
62 69 AARADHYA DAS MR. AMIT DAS 31.10.18 10:30am
63 70 ADRIJA DITTI MR. SANDIP KUMAR DITTI 31.10.18 10:30am
64 71 SRINIKA BASU MR. PARTHA PRATIM BASU 31.10.18 10:30am
65 72 DEBASMA DAS MR. DEBASIS DAS 31.10.18 10:30am
66 73 AHONA DAS MR. PRASENJIT DAS 31.10.18 10:30am
67 74 ADRIYA CHATTERJEE MR. SANTU CHATTERJEE 31.10.18 10:30am
68 75 GURNOOR KAUR BAJWA MR. PARMINDER SINGH 31.10.18 10:30am
69 76 PRADATTA PUSTI MR. AMIT PUSTI 31.10.18 10:30am
70 77 MISHIKA GHOSH MR. SOUVIK KUMAR GHOSH 31.10.18 10:30am
71 78 SHARANYA BISWAS MR. SOMNATH BISWAS 31.10.18 10:30am
72 79 DRISHANA BHADRA MR. TUHIN BHADRA 31.10.18 10:30am
73 80 ATREYEE SARKAR MR. ANINDYA SARKAR 31.10.18 10:30am
74 81 SAANVI NANDI MR. SUMAN KALYAN NANDI 31.10.18 10:30am
75 82 SAKSHI BHATTACHARYA MR. SUBHASIS BHATTACHARYA 31.10.18 10:30am
76 83 ADRIJA SEN MR. MANOJIT SEN 31.10.18 10:30am
77 84 AHANA BHATTACHARJEE MR. ARUP BHATTACHARJEE 31.10.18 10:30am
78 85 INDRAKSHI MUKHOPADHYAY MR. ARINDAM MUKHOPADHYAY 31.10.18 10:30am
79 86 AARUSHI PAL MR. BIRESWAR PAL 31.10.18 10:30am
80 87 SAGNIKA KUNDU MR. SUBHAS KUNDU 31.10.18 10:30am
81 88 SOMALI PATRA MR. SOMNATH PATRA 31.10.18 10:30am
82 89 SNIGDHA SAHA MR. SOMNATH SAHA 31.10.18 10:30am
83 90 SAMRIDDHI MUKHERJEE MR. SHANTANU MUKHERJEE 31.10.18 10:30am
84 91 SHRIYA ROY MR. BISWAJIT ROY 31.10.18 10:30am
85 92 RITANYA GHOSH MR. PARNAB GHOSH 31.10.18 10:30am
86 93 SHARANYA BARMAN MR. BIPLAB BARMAN 31.10.18 10:30am
87 94 ADRISHA KARAR MR. ASTO PADA KARAR 31.10.18 10:30am
88 95 ADRIJA BOSE MR. BIJESH BOSE 31.10.18 10:30am
89 96 AISHEE TAPASWI MR. PRADIP KUMAR TAPASWI 31.10.18 10:30am
90 98 AANINDA AFSHEEN MR. HASANUL HABIB 31.10.18 10:30am
91 99 PRITHA GOSWAMI MR. ASHOK GOSWAMI 31.10.18 12:00noon
92 100 ANISHA GHOSH MR. MANISH GHOSH 31.10.18 12:00noon
93 101 DHARMISTHA SADHUKHAN MR. BIDHAN CHANDRA SADHUKHAN 31.10.18 12:00noon
94 102 BIDUSHI ROY MR. JOYDEEP ROY 31.10.18 12:00noon
95 103 AVIKA BISWAS MR. ANIRUDDHA BISWAS 31.10.18 12:00noon
96 104 SAMRIDDHAA DEBBARMAN MR. SAJAL DEBBARMAN 31.10.18 12:00noon
97 105 OYISEE MALIK MR. SUDIPTA MALIK 31.10.18 12:00noon
98 107 SAMRIDDHI BAG MR. SUBRATA BAG 31.10.18 12:00noon
99 108 ADWITIYA GHOSH MR. SOURAV GHOSH 31.10.18 12:00noon
100 110 SLEEJA SAHA MR. DEBASIS SAHA 31.10.18 12:00noon
101 111 SHREE SINGHA ROY MR. SANJIB SINGHA ROY 31.10.18 12:00noon
102 112 SAMRIDDHI SINGHA ROY MR. SANJIB SINGHA ROY 31.10.18 12:00noon
103 113 AHANA PAUL MR. ASHIS PAUL 31.10.18 12:00noon
104 114 RITANYA ROY CHOWDHURY MR. PARTHA ROY CHOWDHURY 31.10.18 12:00noon
105 115 PADMAJA BISWAS MR. SANJIT BISWAS 31.10.18 12:00noon
106 116 PRAJNA BISWAS MR. SANJIT BISWAS 31.10.18 12:00noon
107 117 AISHEE PAUL MR. ATANU PAUL 31.10.18 12:00noon
108 118 ADRITA SADHU MR. AVIJIT SADHU 31.10.18 12:00noon
109 119 BIDHATRIKA MUKHERJEE MR. RANIT MUKHERJEE 31.10.18 12:00noon
110 121 KASTURI CHAKI MR. KAUSTAV CHAKI 31.10.18 12:00noon
111 122 EVANSHI JANA MR. SUBHAJIT  JANA 31.10.18 12:00noon
112 123 SUBHALAKSHMI CHOWDHARY MR. DINESH CHOWDHARY 31.10.18 12:00noon
113 124 SARANNYA KUNDU MR. SWARUP KUMAR KUNDU 31.10.18 12:00noon
114 125 GENESIS LAHA MR. DEBASISH LAHA 31.10.18 12:00noon
115 126 DEBASMITA DAS DR. DEBARATI DAS 31.10.18 12:00noon
116 127 NILANJANA ROY CHOWDHURY MR. SUMAN ROY CHOWDHURY 31.10.18 12:00noon
117 128 SWARAGINI MONDAL MR. NABIN KUMAR MONDAL 31.10.18 12:00noon
118 129 IKSHIKA BHAR MR. GOUTAM BHAR 31.10.18 12:00noon
119 130 AARSHIYA BOSE MR. AAKASH BOSE 31.10.18 12:00noon
120 131 DIVYANGANA CHOWDHURY MR. KOUSHIK CHOWDHURY 31.10.18 12:00noon
121 132 ADITRI CHAKRABORTY MR. AMITAVA CHAKRABORTY 01.11.18 10.30am
122 133 AHANA KUNDU MR. AMITAVA KUNDU 01.11.18 10.30am
123 134 AISHI DAS MR. SURAJIT DAS 01.11.18 10.30am
124 135 SONAKSHI KUNDU MR. SAMRAT KUNDU 01.11.18 10.30am
125 137 PRAPTI GUPTA MR. SUDIP GUPTA 01.11.18 10.30am
126 138 SHRITAMA MAJHI MR. SUKANTA MAJHI 01.11.18 10.30am
127 139 SAANVI BASU MR. SOUVIKLAL BASU 01.11.18 10.30am
128 140 NEERA GHOSH MR. SUBHRANGSHU GHOSH 01.11.18 10.30am
129 141 BRINDARIKA GHOSH MR. SHAUNAK GHOSH 01.11.18 10.30am
130 142 ARIA GHORUI MR. ARNAB GHORUI 01.11.18 10.30am
131 143 ADWITIYA BANERJEE MR. RAJARSHI BANERJEE 01.11.18 10.30am
132 144 MEHULI BANERJEE MR. SUDIPTA BANERJEE 01.11.18 10.30am
133 145 KOENA MALLICK MR. JOY MALLICK 01.11.18 10.30am
134 146 AARNA MUKHERJEE MR. ARUNADITYA MUKHERJEE 01.11.18 10.30am
135 148 SREEJA GANGULY MR. SOUMENDU GANGULY 01.11.18 10.30am
136 149 ARYAHI CHAKRABARTY MR. SUBHADIP CHAKRABARTY 01.11.18 10.30am
137 150 AARVI ROY MR. ARPAN ROY 01.11.18 10.30am
138 151 AAHELI DEY MR. ARIJIT DEY 01.11.18 10.30am
139 152 UJJAINI KUNDU MR. UJJAL KUNDU 01.11.18 10.30am
140 153 ATREYI CHOWDHURY MR. GEORGE CHOWDHURY 01.11.18 10.30am
141 154 SRINIJA MULLICK MR. ATANU MULLICK 01.11.18 10.30am
142 155 ARATRIKA SAMANTA MR. ARNAB SAMANTA 01.11.18 10.30am
143 156 SHREE SAHA MR. SANTANU SAHA 01.11.18 10.30am
144 157 RIDISHA HAZRA MR. SUSHANTA HAZRA 01.11.18 10.30am
145 158 KOUSUMI DUTTA MR. SOUMITRA DUTTA 01.11.18 10.30am
146 159 ADRIJA SARKAR MR. KUSAL KANTI SARKAR 01.11.18 10.30am
147 160 DRISANA ROY MR. KUNTAL ROY 01.11.18 10.30am
148 161 RISHITA DAS MR. SANJIT KUMAR DAS 01.11.18 10.30am
149 162 AADVIKA BISWAS MR. ALOY BISWAS 01.11.18 10.30am
150 163 SHUVECHCHHA PATRA MR. SURAJIT PATRA 01.11.18 10.30am
151 165 DEBADRITA SANTRA MR. DEBASHISH SANTRA 01.11.18 12:00noon
152 166 SAURASHENI CHAKRABARTY MR. ABHIJIT CHAKRABARTY 01.11.18 12:00noon
153 167 ADRIKA SARKAR MR. SAUMYA SARKAR 01.11.18 12:00noon
154 168 MOHAR DAS MR. KUNTAL DAS 01.11.18 12:00noon
155 169 SARANNYAA GHOSH MR. SANTANU GHOSH 01.11.18 12:00noon
156 171 SAMRIDDHI SEAL MR. SOURAV KUMAR SEAL 01.11.18 12:00noon
157 172 SRIJONI BHATTACHARJEE MR. BISHWARUP BHATTACHARJEE 01.11.18 12:00noon
158 173 DISHARI NANDY MR. SABYASACHI NANDY 01.11.18 12:00noon
159 175 NILAKSHI BASU MR. NILANJAN BASU 01.11.18 12:00noon
160 176 SHIVANGI MISHRA MR. NALIN NEERAW 01.11.18 12:00noon
161 177 SHARANYA DAS MR. DEBASHISH DAS 01.11.18 12:00noon
162 178 RISHIKA SHAW MR. RITESH SHAW 01.11.18 12:00noon
163 179 AHIRI DHAR GUPTA MR. SUMAN DHAR GUPTA 01.11.18 12:00noon
164 180 AAHANA SADHUKHAN MR. ABHIJIT SADHUKHAN 01.11.18 12:00noon
165 181 RIDDHIJA SAHA MR. SUPRIYO SAHA 01.11.18 12:00noon
166 182 SWACHHATOYA BANERJEE MR. SAPTARSHI BANERJEE 01.11.18 12:00noon
167 183 AISHIKI CHAKRABORTY MR. PRATEEK CHAKRABORTY 01.11.18 12:00noon
168 184 ALVINA MALIYAT DR.MOFIJUL MONDAL 01.11.18 12:00noon
169 185 SARANYA ROY CHOWDHURY MR. SUMAN ROY CHOWDHURY 01.11.18 12:00noon
170 186 MIRAYA CHATTERJEE MR. SASWATA CHATTERJEE 01.11.18 12:00noon
171 187 SRIJEETA DUTTA MR. BIKRAMJEET DUTTA 01.11.18 12:00noon
172 188 ANSHUMITA BAGANI MR. AMIT BAGANI 01.11.18 12:00noon
173 189 ARHA DAS MR. SAYAK DAS 01.11.18 12:00noon
174 190 NILASHREE CHOWDHURY MR. NILOTPAL CHOWDHURY 01.11.18 12:00noon
175 191 TORSHA MUKHERJEE MR. ANJAN MUKHERJEE 01.11.18 12:00noon
176 192 KASTURI LAHIRI MR. KABIR LAHIRI 01.11.18 12:00noon
177 193 AISHWARYA MANNA MR. ANIRBAN MANNA 01.11.18 12:00noon
178 194 SNIGDHA GHOSH MR. SUBHAS GHOSH 01.11.18 12:00noon
179 195 KOUSTUBHI DAS MR. ANUP DAS 01.11.18 12:00noon
180 196 SINJIYA BHATTACHARYYA MR. SUMAN BHATTACHARYYA 01.11.18 12:00noon
181 197 AHELI BANERJEE MR. AVIJIT BANERJEE 02.11.18 10:30am
182 198 OISHEE DEBNATH MR. HIMANSHU DEBNATH 02.11.18 10:30am
183 199 RUDRIKAA DATTA MR. RITWIK DATTA 02.11.18 10:30am
184 200 OISHEE BARIK MR. SATYABRATA BARIK 02.11.18 10:30am
185 201 ARATRIKA DAS MR. AMIT KUMAR DAS 02.11.18 10:30am
186 202 SRESTHA NAYAK MR. RATAN NAYAK 02.11.18 10:30am
187 203 ALANKRITA DEBNATH MR. PROBAL KUMAR DEBNATH 02.11.18 10:30am
188 204 AISHI DAS MR. ABIR LAL DAS 02.11.18 10:30am
189 205 SIMONTINI SAHA MR. RANJIT SAHA 02.11.18 10:30am
190 206 SAMPURNA NANDY MR. SUNDARAM NANDY 02.11.18 10:30am
191 207 SAUSTHABEE DAS MR. SAUMAVA RANJAN DAS 02.11.18 10:30am
192 208 MUSKAN SHAW MR. SANTOSH SHAW 02.11.18 10:30am
193 209 OISHIKA DUTTA MR. SOMNATH DUTTA 02.11.18 10:30am
194 210 NIRJA DASGUPTA MR. NILANJAN DASGUPTA 02.11.18 10:30am
195 211 SRIYA BAGCHI MR. SUBHASISH BAGCHI 02.11.18 10:30am
196 212 AHANKARA  NAYAK MR. ARUN NAYAK 02.11.18 10:30am
197 213 SAANVI CHATTERJEE MR. SUBHADIP CHATTERJEE 02.11.18 10:30am
198 214 AINDRILA SAHA MR. SUBHRANIL SAHA 02.11.18 10:30am
199 215 DEBANGANA BANERJEE MR. DEBRANJAN BANERJEE 02.11.18 10:30am
200 216 MANTHIKA PRADHAN MR. GOUR GOPAL PRADHAN 02.11.18 10:30am
201 218 ALAKSHA ROY MR. CHIRANJIB ROY 02.11.18 10:30am
202 219 RAJANYA GHOSH MR. NILADRI GHOSH 02.11.18 10:30am
203 220 DIVA GHOSH MR. DEBADATTA GHOSH 02.11.18 10:30am
204 221 SANKHAMALA CHATTERJEE MR. SANDIP KR. CHATTERJEE 02.11.18 10:30am
205 222 RITOMA SAU MR. SUDIPTO SAU 02.11.18 10:30am
206 223 ABATIRNA KHAN MR. ARUP KR. KHAN 02.11.18 10:30am
207 224 SUBHRANESHA DAS MR. SUBIR DAS 02.11.18 10:30am
208 225 SHARANYA PATRA MR. SACHIN PATRA 02.11.18 10:30am
209 226 SRINIDHI BISWAS MR. SOUVIK BISWAS 02.11.18 10:30am
210 227 ANWESHA BANERJEE MR. AMIT BANERJEE 02.11.18 10:30am
211 228 AARATRIKA GHOSH MR. SUDIPTA GHOSH 02.11.18 12:00noon
212 229 SOHADRITA DATTA MR. SUVRADIP DUTTA 02.11.18 12:00noon
213 230 POORVAJA DAS DR. GAUTAM DAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
214 231 AMEYA DAS MR. KALYAN DAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
215 232 ADRIKA HAZRA MR. NILANJAN HAZRA 02.11.18 12:00noon
216 233 AADIYA CHATTERJEE MR. ABHISHEK CHATTERJEE 02.11.18 12:00noon
217 234 SARANYA PURKAIT MR. TRIDIP KR. PURKAIT 02.11.18 12:00noon
218 236 AISHI SAMANTA MR. SOUVICK SAMANTA 02.11.18 12:00noon
219 237 HIRANYA HALDER MR. BHISHAMA DEV HALDER 02.11.18 12:00noon
220 239 ARCHISHA PAUL MR. APRATIM PAUL 02.11.18 12:00noon
221 240 RAYA PAL MR. RAJAT SUVRA PAL 02.11.18 12:00noon
222 241 DISHITA DAS MR. RAJDEEP BARAN DAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
223 242 AISHI GHOSH MR. ARNAB GHOSH 02.11.18 12:00noon
224 244 AAHANA CHOWDHURY MR. AMITAVA CHOWDHURY 02.11.18 12:00noon
225 245 ADITRI DAS MR. ARYA DAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
226 246 RIDDHISHA DEY MR. SHANTANU DEY 02.11.18 12:00noon
227 247 AADHIRA BHOWMICK MR. KAJAL BHOWMICK 02.11.18 12:00noon
228 248 DHRUVIKA HAZRA MR. DEBASISH HAZRA 02.11.18 12:00noon
229 249 PRIYAKSHI ROY MR. PRIYOJIT ROY 02.11.18 12:00noon
230 250 ABHILASHA DAS MR. ABHIJIT DAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
231 251 ARITRIKA GHOSH MR. ABHIJIT GHOSH 02.11.18 12:00noon
232 252 AHANA DUTTA MR. SAURAV DUTTA 02.11.18 12:00noon
233 253 RITAJA CHAKRABORTY MR. AMIT CHAKRABORTY 02.11.18 12:00noon
234 254 GAUREEKA GHOSAL MR. ANJAN KR. GHOSAL 02.11.18 12:00noon
235 255 EHINI BISWAS MR. BIBEK BISWAS 02.11.18 12:00noon
236 256 ANUMEA MITRA MR. AYANENDRA KALI MITRA 02.11.18 12:00noon
237 257 OISHIKI SINHA MR. GOUR SINHA 02.11.18 12:00noon
238 258 SAMPRITI GANGULY MR. SUKANTA GANGULY 02.11.18 12:00noon
239 259 YAKSHA SHAW MR. SOMNATH SHAW 02.11.18 12:00noon
240 260 ADRIJA MITRA MR. SAYAN MITRA 02.11.18 12:00noon
241 261 AADRITA PAUL MR. AVIK PAUL 12.11.18 10:30am
242 262 SHIVALI DAS MR. SUMAN DAS 12.11.18 10:30am
243 263 AVIPSA CHANDRA MR. ABHIJIT CHANDRA 12.11.18 10:30am
244 264 AISHIKI BISWAS MR.SUBHAJIT BISWAS 12.11.18 10:30am
245 265 RACHITA SEN MR.RAJESH CHANDRA SEN 12.11.18 10:30am
246 266 ANWESHA MITRA MR. SHAYAM SUNDAR MITRA 12.11.18 10:30am
247 267 PRIYAL GUPTA MR. PUJARI PRASAD GUPTA 12.11.18 10:30am
248 268 GARGI NANDY MR. GAUTAM NANDY 12.11.18 10:30am
249 269 KATHA NANDY MR. GAUTAM NANDY 12.11.18 10:30am
250 270 AAROHI CHAKRABORTY MR. SEKHAR CHAKRABORTY 12.11.18 10:30am
251 271 SRIYA CHAKRABORTY MR. SOUVIK CHAKRABORTY 12.11.18 10:30am
252 272 AHANA GANGULY MR. SWARNENDU GANGULY 12.11.18 10:30am
253 273 ADRITA CHATTOPADHYAY MR. SUPRIYA CHATTOPADHYAY 12.11.18 10:30am
254 274 SOUJANYA DEY MR. SUBHAS DEY 12.11.18 10:30am
255 275 AAKANKSHA GHOSH MR. SUTIRTHO GHOSH 12.11.18 10:30am
256 276 AISHINI SAU MR. UTPAL SAU 12.11.18 10:30am
257 277 SREEJA GHOSH MR. SAIKAT GHOSH 12.11.18 10:30am
258 278 ANANYA DAS MR. BHASKAR DAS 12.11.18 10:30am
259 279 SAMPURNA MAJI MR. SOUMEN MAJI 12.11.18 10:30am
260 280 DEBAKKHI NANDI MR. AMIT NANDI 12.11.18 10:30am
261 281 SHIVANGI CHAKRABORTY MR. JOYDEEP CHAKRABORTY 12.11.18 10:30am
262 282 AARADHYA GHOSH MR. AJAY GHOSH 12.11.18 10:30am
263 283 AARADHITA BANERJEE LATE. SOURAV BANERJEE 12.11.18 10:30am
264 284 TANNAYA MUKHERJEE MR. TANMOY MUKHERJEE 12.11.18 10:30am
265 285 ARITRI HAZRA MR. SWARUP KR. HAZRA 12.11.18 10:30am
266 286 DEBADRITA SAHA MR. DIPANKAR SAHA 12.11.18 10:30am
267 287 SHRITAMA DAS MR. BISWANATH DAS 12.11.18 10:30am
268 288 RIDDHIMA BASU MR. SUBHRA SANKAR BASU 12.11.18 10:30am
269 289 ADRIJA MALAKAR MR. ARIJIT MALAKAR 12.11.18 10:30am
270 290 SWETA PATRA MR. BIPAD TARAN PATRA 12.11.18 10:30am
271 291 RUPANJANA PAL MR. SUSMIT PAL 12.11.18 12:00noon
272 292 BHRUTHIKA GHOSH MR. AVICK GHOSH 12.11.18 12:00noon
273 293 OISHIKEE ADDYA MR. PARADIPTA ADDYA 12.11.18 12:00noon
274 294 SINJINI UKIL MR. SUVRA PRASAD UKIL 12.11.18 12:00noon
275 296 TANNISTHA GHOSH MR. SUDIP GHOSH 12.11.18 12:00noon
276 297 ADRIJA OJHA MR. PUSHPAM OJHA 12.11.18 12:00noon
277 298 MOHOR GHOSH MR. PRASUN GHOSH 12.11.18 12:00noon
278 299 MISHOR GHOSH MR. PRASUN GHOSH 12.11.18 12:00noon
279 300 MRITTIKA CHATTERJEE MR. MONOJ CHATTERJEE 12.11.18 12:00noon
280 301 AHANA BISWAS MR. DWAIPAYAN BISWAS 12.11.18 12:00noon
281 302 NIRANJONI BHATTACHARYA MR. NILANJAN BHATTACHARYA 12.11.18 12:00noon
282 303 DOYITA DUTTA MR. DIPANJAN DUTTA 12.11.18 12:00noon
283 304 ARCHISA DAS MR. ANUP KR. DAS 12.11.18 12:00noon
284 305 SUMANA MUKHERJEE MR.SHUVRANIL MUKHERJEE 12.11.18 12:00noon
285 306 ARIKTHA GHOSH MR. RAMEN GHOSH 12.11.18 12:00noon
286 308 DIPIKA KAMAL MR. PRASENJIT KAMAL 12.11.18 12:00noon
287 309 HIRANYA KUNDU MR. HIRANMAY KUNDU 12.11.18 12:00noon
288 310 AISHANI MANDAL MR. BISNU MANDAL 12.11.18 12:00noon
289 311 SHRIJANI HALDER MR. SOUMEN HALDER 12.11.18 12:00noon
290 312 ADRIJA NANDAN MR. SOUGATA NANDA 12.11.18 12:00noon
291 313 AARADHYA MONDAL MR. ANIBESH MONDAL 12.11.18 12:00noon
292 314 DEBARATI MUKHERJEE MR. CHINMOY MUKHERJEE 12.11.18 12:00noon
293 315 SHRINANDA SAHA MR. SUNNY SAHA 12.11.18 12:00noon
294 316 NAVYA SHAW MR. SANJAY KR. SHAW 12.11.18 12:00noon
295 317 JOYJITA SINHA ROY MR. JAYDEEP SINHA ROY 12.11.18 12:00noon
296 318 TAPASYA CHAKRABORTY MR. MALAY CHAKRABORTY 12.11.18 12:00noon
297 319 LAGNAJITA MUKHERJEE MR. JAYANTA MUKHERJEE 12.11.18 12:00noon
298 320 SREEJA DEY MR. AVIJIT DEY 12.11.18 12:00noon
299 321 SMITHIKA BOSE MR. SANDIP BOSE 12.11.18 12:00noon
300 322 ARANYAA BISWAS MR. AMIT KR. BISWAS 12.11.18 12:00noon
301 323 AISHANI JANA MR. SOUMEN JANA 13.11.18 10:30am
302 324 MADHUBANI ROY MR. DIPANKAR ROY 13.11.18 10:30am
303 325 APOORBA MAJUMDAR MR. JAYANTA MAJUMDAR 13.11.18 10:30am
304 326 SAMRIDDHI MUKHERJEE MR. SOURAV MUKHERJEE 13.11.18 10:30am
305 327 SHREYANSHI BHATTACHARYA MR. SUDIPTA BHATTACHARYA 13.11.18 10:30am
306 328 SAMRIDDHI CHATTERJEE MR. SIDDHARTHA CHATTERJEE 13.11.18 10:30am
307 329 RITOSHREE PATRA MR. BHOLANATH PATRA 13.11.18 10:30am
308 330 OISHI GHOSH MR. SANTANU GHOSH 13.11.18 10:30am
309 331 ARATRIKA CHOUDHURY MR. ABHIJEET CHOUDHURY 13.11.18 10:30am
310 332 DEYASINI DUTTA MR. SANJAY DUTTA 13.11.18 10:30am
311 333 SUVANSHI CHATTERJEE MR. SUVANJAN CHATTERJEE 13.11.18 10:30am
312 334 SAMPRITA SAMANTA MR. SOUMITRA SAMANTA 13.11.18 10:30am
313 335 ANSHIKA SINGH MR. ADITYA KR. SINGH 13.11.18 10:30am
314 336 TORSHA CHAKRABORTY MR. ARCHISMAN CHAKRABORTY 13.11.18 10:30am
315 337 SAESHA BAUL MR. SHOVON BAUL 13.11.18 10:30am
316 339 ARADHITA MAJUMDER MR. ASISH MAJUMDER 13.11.18 10:30am
317 340 SANVIKA PAUL MR. SUBHANKAR PAUL 13.11.18 10:30am
318 341 SHREYANSHI GHOSH MR. SABYASACHI GHOSH 13.11.18 10:30am
319 342 SRISHTI DAS MR. SUBHRENDU KUMAR DAS 13.11.18 10:30am
320 343 MANJISTHA MANNA MR. MURARI MOHON MANNA 13.11.18 10:30am
321 344 AIRISHA GHOSH ROY MR. DEBASHISH GHOSH ROY 13.11.18 10:30am
322 345 SRINJINI SADHU MR. SAURAV SADHU 13.11.18 10:30am
323 346 PRATISHRUTI MONDAL MR. DIPAK KR. MONDAL 13.11.18 10:30am
324 347 SRINIDHI CHETRI MR. SUBHAS CHETRI 13.11.18 10:30am
325 348 PRATYAYEE DHAK MR. PRASANTA DHAK 13.11.18 10:30am
326 349 SARANYA DEY MR. SOURAV DEY 13.11.18 10:30am
327 350 SAANVI GANDHI MR. ANIRBAN GANDHI 13.11.18 10:30am
328 351 ANUMEHA KARAR MR. AVIJIT KARAR 13.11.18 10:30am
329 352 AISHANI SINHA MR. SOUMICK SINHA 13.11.18 10:30am
330 353 AHANA GHOSH MR. AMITAVA GHOSH 13.11.18 10:30am
331 354 DIVYANSHI CHATTERJEE MR. DIPAK KR. CHATTERJEE 13.11.18 12:00noon
332 355 AISHANI DAS MR. SOUMYABRATA DAS 13.11.18 12:00noon
333 356 AADITRI PAL MR. SOURAV PAL 13.11.18 12:00noon
334 357 AARADHYA GOSWAMI MR. PRADIP GOSWAMI 13.11.18 12:00noon
335 358 PRATYUSHA BAG MR. DEBASHISH BAG 13.11.18 12:00noon
336 360 ANUBRIHI KUNDU MR. ANIRBAN KUNDU 13.11.18 12:00noon
337 361 JAYASHREE DAS MR. SURAJIT DAS 13.11.18 12:00noon
338 362 RIYANSHI DAS MR. GAUTAM DAS 13.11.18 12:00noon
339 363 ANUSHRITA GANGULY MR. ARINDAM GANGULY 13.11.18 12:00noon
340 364 SRIDATREE MUNSHI MR. SAPTARSHI MUNSHI 13.11.18 12:00noon
341 365 ARATRIKA MUKHOPADHYAY DR. RITAM MUKHOPADHYAY 13.11.18 12:00noon
342 366 SAMADRITA GHOSH MR. SUBHRAJYATI GHOSH 13.11.18 12:00noon
343 367 DEBADRIJA BARMAN MR. SUDIPJOY BARMAN 13.11.18 12:00noon
344 368 DIGANGANA SARKAR MR. AMALENDU SARKAR 13.11.18 12:00noon
345 369 SHREYASHRI NANDI MR. RAJIB NANDI 13.11.18 12:00noon
346 370 ASHNA SAHANAWAZ MD.SAHANAWAZ 13.11.18 12:00noon
347 371 SHUBHAMITA ROY CHOUDHURY DR.SUBHADEEP ROY CHOUDHURY 13.11.18 12:00noon
348 372 ANUSHKA GHOSH MR. DEBASHISH GHOSH 13.11.18 12:00noon
349 373 JINIYA GHOSH MR. JOYDEEP GHOSH 13.11.18 12:00noon
350 374 JOYEE GHOSH MR. JOYDEEP GHOSH 13.11.18 12:00noon
351 375 RAJONYA PAUL MR. RAJESH PAUL 13.11.18 12:00noon
352 376 AYANNA PARUI MR. MALAY PARUI 13.11.18 12:00noon
353 377 AARUSHI SINHA MR. SUJAN SINHA 13.11.18 12:00noon
354 378 KEMELIYA HOSSAIN MR. KABIR HOSSAIN 13.11.18 12:00noon
355 379 AADITRI DAS MR. AYANENDU DAS 13.11.18 12:00noon
356 380 SHIVANYA BARMAN MR. PRASENJIT BARMAN 13.11.18 12:00noon
357 381 SAANVI PRASAD MR. SANTOSH PRASAD 13.11.18 12:00noon
358 382 SAMASTUTI CHAKRABORTY MR. SILEN CHAKRABORTY 13.11.18 12:00noon
359 383 SAMPRITI CHAKRABORTY MR. SILEN CHAKRABORTY 13.11.18 12:00noon
360 384 IVANSHIKA SEN MR. SHILADITYA SEN 13.11.18 12:00noon
361 385 AGNIMITRA PAL MR. SUNAMRAJIT PAL 14.11.18 10:30am
362 386 SUSHRITA MONDAL MR. PRONOBESH MONDAL 14.11.18 10:30am
363 387 ARADHYA CHATTERJEE MR. BHASKAR GOPAL CHATTERJEE 14.11.18 10:30am
364 389 AVANTIKA NANDAN MR. SARADA PRASAD NANDAN 14.11.18 10:30am
365 390 SUDARSHANA DAS BAIRAGYA MR. SUMANTA DAS BAIRAGYA 14.11.18 10:30am
366 391 ABHISHIKTA DUTTA MR. ATANU DUTTA 14.11.18 10:30am
367 392 SAMRIDDHI MONDAL MR. MANAS KR. MONDAL 14.11.18 10:30am
368 394 ADRIJA PAL MR. DEBASHIS PAL 14.11.18 10:30am
369 395 AYANTIKA ROY MR. ARNAB ROY 14.11.18 10:30am
370 396 ADRIYA SARKAR MR. SOURAV SARKAR 14.11.18 10:30am
371 397 SAMRIDDHA DAS MR. PRITAM DAS 14.11.18 10:30am
372 398 DISHANI NAG MR. BIPLAB NAG 14.11.18 10:30am
373 399 PRETA SAMANTA MR. SHYAMAL SAMANTA 14.11.18 10:30am
374 401 RUHIKA RAY MR. KUNTAL RAY 14.11.18 10:30am
375 402 SARANYA DHAR MR. RUPAYAN DHAR 14.11.18 10:30am
376 403 URSHITA PORYA MR. SAROJ KR. PORYA 14.11.18 10:30am
377 404 SRIJOYEE SAHA MR. INDRANEEL SAHA 14.11.18 10:30am
378 405 SOLANKI PAL MR. BISWAJIT PAL 14.11.18 10:30am
379 406 SREEJA MONDAL MR. KUMAR PRITAM MONDAL 14.11.18 10:30am
380 407 ADWITIYA MUKHERJEE MR. SOUMYA DEB MUKHERJEE 14.11.18 10:30am
381 408 SAIRIKA DALUT MR. SAIKAT DALUT 14.11.18 10:30am
382 409 ADRITA BAKSHI MR. KAUSHIK BAKSHI 14.11.18 10:30am
383 410 PRISHA BARMAN MR. ANUPAM BARMAN 14.11.18 10:30am
384 411 AAVERI BISWAS MR. PRITHAJIT BISWAS 14.11.18 10:30am
385 413 ADRIJA GHOSH MR. ARINDAM GHOSH 14.11.18 10:30am
386 414 SUDIKSHA BHATTACHARYA MR. SOUMYA BHATTACHARYA 14.11.18 10:30am
387 415 TRISHALA BHATTACHARYA MR. DEBASHISH BHATTACHARYA 14.11.18 10:30am
388 416 AADRITA SAU MR. PULAK KR. SAU 14.11.18 10:30am
389 417 ILINA DAS MR. PRATISHNU DAS 14.11.18 10:30am
390 418 AHANA SADHUKHAN MR. SOURAV SADHUKHAN 14.11.18 10:30am
391 419 NIMEESHA KUNDU MR. GAURAB KUNDU 14.11.18 12:00noon
392 420 SRIJITA SANTRA MR. PRASENJIT SANTRA 14.11.18 12:00noon
393 421 SAMADRITA DAS MR. AMAL DAS 14.11.18 12:00noon
394 422 AINDRI ROY MOULIK DR. SANKAR ROY MAULIK 14.11.18 12:00noon
395 423 SHANAYA MUKHERJEE MR. SURAJ MUKHERJEE 14.11.18 12:00noon
396 424 ANUSHKA ROY MR. KAMALESH ROY 14.11.18 12:00noon
397 425 RANJINI CHAKRABORTY MR. PINAKI CHAKRABORTY 14.11.18 12:00noon
398 426 SAMRIDDHI RAHA MR. SUROJIT RAHA 14.11.18 12:00noon
399 427 KOUSHIKI GHOSH MR. RANA GHOSH 14.11.18 12:00noon
400 428 LAGNAJEETA BARIK MR. SAURAV BARIK 14.11.18 12:00noon
401 429 SRIJITA NANDI MR. SANTANU NANDI 14.11.18 12:00noon
402 430 SARA DUTTA MR. RANA DUTTA 14.11.18 12:00noon
403 431 AISHI BASAK MR. HIRAK BASAK 14.11.18 12:00noon
404 432 SAMRIDDHI DAS MR. SUBHRA SUNDAR DAS 14.11.18 12:00noon
405 433 SHIVALI PAL MR. SHIRSHENDU PAL 14.11.18 12:00noon
406 434 MONISKA MONDAL MR. MANAS RAM MONDAL 14.11.18 12:00noon
407 435 SWAYANGDYUTI ROY MR. RAJIB ROY 14.11.18 12:00noon
408 436 SOUJANYA BISWAS MR. DEBASISH BISWAS 14.11.18 12:00noon
409 437 OISHIKA DEBNATH MR. SUKHEN CHANDRA DEBNATH 14.11.18 12:00noon
410 438 MEHULI BISWAS MR. SURAJIT SEKHAR BISWAS 14.11.18 12:00noon
411 439 SUSHTHITA MISTRY MR. SHYAMAL MISTRY 14.11.18 12:00noon
412 440 ANUSREE DEY MR. SABYASACHI DEY 14.11.18 12:00noon
413 441 AARADHYA NEGEL MR. KIRAN NEGEL 14.11.18 12:00noon
414 442 ANUSRITA CHAKRABORTY MR. UJJWAL CHAKRABORTY 14.11.18 12:00noon
415 443 AISHWARYA SAHA MR. ANINDA SAHA 14.11.18 12:00noon
416 444 KOUSHANI BHATTACHARYA MR. KOUSHIK BHATTACHARYA 14.11.18 12:00noon
417 445 SINDHURA LAHIRI MR. SOUVIK LAHIRI 14.11.18 12:00noon
418 446 ANISHKA SAHA MR. ARINDAM SAHA 14.11.18 12:00noon
419 447 ANISHKA PRASAD MR. SHASHI KUMAR PRASAD 14.11.18 12:00noon
420 448 SHARANYA DUTTA MR. KAUSHIK DUTTA 14.11.18 12:00noon
421 449 SHREYA MAITRA DR. SOMNATH MAITRA 15.11.18 10:30am
422 450 MOHOR ROY CHOWDHURY MR. SUDIP ROY CHOWDHURY 15.11.18 10:30am
423 451 ANSHIKA BISWAS MR. DEBABRATA BISWAS 15.11.18 10:30am
424 452 AVISIKTA BASU DR. AVISEK BASU 15.11.18 10:30am
425 453 MAITRI PAUL MR. SUDIPTA PAUL 15.11.18 10:30am
426 454 ISHANI CHATTERJEE MR. MRITUNJOY CHATTERJEE 15.11.18 10:30am
427 455 STUTI ROY MR. SUPRATIK ROY 15.11.18 10:30am
428 456 VIDHI DHATT MR. JATINDER SINGH DHATT 15.11.18 10:30am
429 457 SAMOJITA BHATTACHARYA MR. SUROJIT BHATTACHARYA 15.11.18 10:30am
430 458 JAGRITI CHOWDHURY MR. SURAJIT CHOWDHURY 15.11.18 10:30am
431 459 TOSHANI SANTRA MR. INDRANIL SANTRA 15.11.18 10:30am
432 460 AROHI DAS MR. DIPAK DAS 15.11.18 10:30am
433 461 ASHMI HAZRA MR. DEBABRATA HAZRA 15.11.18 10:30am
434 462 SAANVI DAS MR. SANDIP DAS 15.11.18 10:30am
435 463 RUPKATHA MAN MR. RAJIB MAN 15.11.18 10:30am
436 464 ANSHIKA ADAK MR. ARUNAVA ADAK 15.11.18 10:30am
437 465 ANVIKA ADAK MR. ARUNAVA ADAK 15.11.18 10:30am
438 466 SHARADIYA GUHA MR. DEBAPRATIM GUHA 15.11.18 10:30am
439 467 ADITRI BYSAKH MR. JOYDEEP BYSAKH 15.11.18 10:30am
440 468 BITASTA CHOWDHURY MR. SOURAV KR. CHOWDHURY 15.11.18 10:30am
441 469 PALOK MUKHERJEE MR. DEBASISH MUKHERJEE 15.11.18 10:30am
442 470 JOYATRIKA GHOSH MR. RAJIB GHOSH 15.11.18 10:30am
443 471 HRITHIKA CHANDRA MR. PROSENJIT CHANDRA 15.11.18 10:30am
444 472 ADRIJA MUKHERJEE MR. SUBHRAJYOTI MUKHERJEE 15.11.18 10:30am
445 473 HRITHIKA SARKAR MR. SHUBHODEEP SARKAR 15.11.18 10:30am
446 474 AADRITA PAUL MR. SOUMEN PAUL 15.11.18 10:30am
447 475 SMITAKSHI ROY MR. SURAJIT ROY 15.11.18 10:30am
448 476 SAMRIDDHI GHOSH MR. SAMMYA GHOSH 15.11.18 10:30am
449 477 ADRIKA GHOSH MR. ARIJIT GHOSH 15.11.18 10:30am
450 478 SAMRIDDHI NANDY MR. SUJOY NANDY 15.11.18 10:30am
451 479 SANNIDHI GANGULY MOUMITA GANGULY 15.11.18 12:00noon
452 480 ARNA AUDDY MR. SURAJIT AUDDY 15.11.18 12:00noon
453 481 ABANTI DAN MR. SUPRIYO DAN 15.11.18 12:00noon
454 482 SHREYANKA MITRA MR. SUMAN MITRA 15.11.18 12:00noon
455 484 RUPSA DEB PURAKAYASTHA MR. BISWARUP DEB PURAKAYASTHA 15.11.18 12:00noon
456 485 TRYAMBIKA BANERJEE MR. SOUMARGHYA BANERJEE 15.11.18 12:00noon
457 486 JAGRUTI GHOSH MR. JYOTIRMOY GHOSH 15.11.18 12:00noon
458 487 SUDIKSHA MONDAL MR. SUBIR KUMAR MONDAL 15.11.18 12:00noon
459 488 ANURADHA ROY MR. ARABINDA ROY 15.11.18 12:00noon
460 489 SAANVI SAHA MR. ABHRADEEP SAHA 15.11.18 12:00noon
461 490 ARADHYA DUTTA MR. MINTU DUTTA 15.11.18 12:00noon
462 491 CHITTRAKSHI SAHA MR. SUSANTA SAHA 15.11.18 12:00noon
463 492 SOUMILI ROY MR. SOUGATA ROY 15.11.18 12:00noon
464 493 SHREE BAGCHI MR. CAESAR BAGCHI 15.11.18 12:00noon
465 494 SRINIKA BISWAS MR. SUBIR BISWAS 15.11.18 12:00noon
466 495 SREENIDI NANDY MR. SWARNAVA NANDY 15.11.18 12:00noon
467 496 MIHIKA YADAV MR. ASHOK YADAV 15.11.18 12:00noon
468 497 ISHANNA MANDAL MR. PROSANNA MONDAL 15.11.18 12:00noon
469 498 PALLAVI GHOSH MR. BISWAJIT GHOSH 15.11.18 12:00noon
470 499 ADRIJA MAHATA MR. MONOJ KUMAR MAHATA 15.11.18 12:00noon
471 500 ADIVA MOLLICK MR. ASIF MOLLICK 15.11.18 12:00noon
472 501 ARISHA MOLLICK MR. ASIF MOLLICK 15.11.18 12:00noon
473 502 ASHMI BHOWMICK MR. ABHISHEK BHOWMICK 15.11.18 12:00noon
474 503 ANANYA BASU MR. RAJESH BASU 15.11.18 12:00noon
475 504 DAKSHA JAISWAL MR. VIKASH JAISWAL 15.11.18 12:00noon
476 505 JAAGRUTHI CHATTERJEE MR. JOY KUMAR CHATTERJEE 15.11.18 12:00noon
477 507 MOHOR DEY MR. HIMADRI DEY 15.11.18 12:00noon
478 508 DEVANSHI MANDAL MR. GOUTAM MANDAL 15.11.18 12:00noon
479 509 SAMPRITI PRAMANIK MR. SOMNATH PRAMANIK 15.11.18 12:00noon
480 512 AISHANI KARMAKAR MR. SWAPAN KARMAKAR 15.11.18 12:00noon
481 513 ARADHYA DUTTA MR. AMIT KR. DUTTA 16.11.18 10:30am
482 514 RIYANSIKA RAUT MR. SUMANTRA KR. RAUT 16.11.18 10:30am
483 515 SHARANYA NATH MR. SHYAMAL NATH 16.11.18 10:30am
484 516 NUSAIBA HUDA MR. AMIR HUDA 16.11.18 10:30am
485 517 AAROHI DAS MR. BISWAJIT DAS 16.11.18 10:30am
486 518 ILINA CHATTERJEE MR. ULLAS CHATTERJEE 16.11.18 10:30am
487 519 EESHANI SARKAR MR. SAIKAT SARKAR 16.11.18 10:30am
488 520 AISHANI DEY MR. RUDRA SHEKHAR DEY 16.11.18 10:30am
489 522 NEELANJANA MONDAL MR. SUVENDU MONDAL 16.11.18 10:30am
490 523 TRISHIKA ROY MR. JITESH CH. ROY 16.11.18 10:30am
491 524 AADITRI DHAR MR. SOUMAJIT DHAR 16.11.18 10:30am
492 525 SWARA MENON GHOSH MR. RAJIB GHOSH 16.11.18 10:30am
493 526 INDRINA BANERJEE MR. INDRANIL BANERJEE 16.11.18 10:30am
494 527 ARADHYA BANERJEE MR. ANIRBAN BANERJEE 16.11.18 10:30am
495 528 RIDA ALAM MR. TABREZ ALAM 16.11.18 10:30am
496 529 ADRITI NAG MR. SOURAV NAG 16.11.18 10:30am
497 530 ADIITRI PAL MR. SOUMYA SHANKAR PAL 16.11.18 10:30am
498 531 CHANDRAYEE GHOSH MR. TATHAGATA GHOSH 16.11.18 10:30am
499 532 BANDITA LAW MR. KRISHNENDU LAW 16.11.18 10:30am
500 534 AADVIKA BASU MR. SOUMYADEEPTA BASU 16.11.18 10:30am
501 535 SEONA CHAKRABORTY MR. SUROJIT CHAKRABORTY 16.11.18 10:30am
502 536 JENISHA BANERJEE MR. SUDEB BANERJEE 16.11.18 10:30am
503 537 ARADHYA KARMAKAR MR. TANMAY KARMAKAR 16.11.18 10:30am
504 538 SHINJINI GHOSAL MR. DEBANJAN GHOSAL 16.11.18 10:30am
505 539 NISTHA DAS MR. ARIJIT DAS 16.11.18 10:30am
506 540 IVANSHIKA PAL MR. DEBABRATA PAL 16.11.18 10:30am
507 542 HITAKSHI BANERJEE MR. SANJAY BANARJEE 16.11.18 10:30am
508 543 RIYANSHI SIL MR. SOWVICK SIL 16.11.18 10:30am
509 544 ARNA PAHARI MR. SWARUP PAHARI 16.11.18 10:30am
510 545 RIDDHI PAL MR. TAPAN PAL 16.11.18 10:30am
511 546 AAHANA SOME MR. SUKANTA SOME 16.11.18 12:00noon
512 547 SHRINIKA SIL MR. SANJIB SIL 16.11.18 12:00noon
513 548 AASHMI BHOWMICK MR. AMIT BHOWMICK 16.11.18 12:00noon
514 549 AISHEE BHATTACHARYA MR. AYAN BHATTACHARYA 16.11.18 12:00noon
515 550 SHARANYA DUTTA MR. SOMEN DUTTA 16.11.18 12:00noon
516 551 SHRUTI NANDY MR. SUBHADEEP NANDY 16.11.18 12:00noon
517 552 MOUBANI BHOWMIK MR. MANOJ BHOWMIK 16.11.18 12:00noon
518 553 AYETRE ROY MR. AVIJIT ROY 16.11.18 12:00noon
519 554 KOJAGARI DAS MR. SNEHASIS DAS 16.11.18 12:00noon
520 555 SHIVANSHI BANERJEE MR. RAJDEEP BANERJEE 16.11.18 12:00noon
521 556 ARJOHEE MONDAL MR. ATANU MONDAL 16.11.18 12:00noon
522 557 SANSTHITA GANGULY MR. ARINDAM GANGULY 16.11.18 12:00noon
523 558 ARCHISA KUNDU MR. SANDIP KUNDU 16.11.18 12:00noon
524 559 SIRIN HAZRA MR. PRASIT HAZRA 16.11.18 12:00noon
525 560 SNITI GANGULY MR. SAUMYABRATA GANGULY 16.11.18 12:00noon
526 561 STUTI GANGULY MR. SAUMYABRATA GANGULY 16.11.18 12:00noon
527 562 SAMRIDDHI GHOSH MR. SWAPAN KR. GHOSH 16.11.18 12:00noon
528 563 SANCHITA DEB MR. SWAGATA DEB 16.11.18 12:00noon
529 564 SARTHIKA KARALI MR. ARUNAVA KARALI 16.11.18 12:00noon
530 565 SHANAYA RAY MR. DEBASISH RAY 16.11.18 12:00noon
531 566 DEBSENA BHABAI MR. KOUSHIK BHABAI 16.11.18 12:00noon
532 567 UJJAINI DAS MR. RAJESH DAS 16.11.18 12:00noon
533 568 AARAHI SARDAR MR. SUDEB SARDAR 16.11.18 12:00noon
534 569 DYUTI DALUI MR. KRISHNENDU DALUI 16.11.18 12:00noon
535 570 MIHIKA SHAW MR. MITHUN KR SHAW 16.11.18 12:00noon
536 571 SWARNADIPA PAUL MR. DIPTEN PAUL 16.11.18 12:00noon
537 572 SHIRSHA BHATTACHARJEE MR. SAURAV BHATTACHRJEE 16.11.18 12:00noon
538 573 AISHI CHATTOPADHYAY MR. HIRAKJYOTI CHATTOPADDYAY 16.11.18 12:00noon
539 574 SARA HOSSAIN MR. SK ANWAR HOSSAIN 16.11.18 12:00noon
540 575 ADITREE DUTTA MR. SAUVIK DUTTA 16.11.18 12:00noon
541 577 ISHITA MAJI DR. DIPAK MAJI 19.11.18 10:30am
542 578 SREETANUJA HATI DR. ATANU HATI 19.11.18 10:30am
543 579 ADRIKA DAS MR. KAUSHIK DAS 19.11.18 10:30am
544 580 KEERTI SATYAM DR. SK MAHIUDDIN AHAMMED 19.11.18 10:30am
545 581 BASABDUTTA DEBNATH MR. BIKASH DEBNATH 19.11.18 10:30am
546 582 ADRISA SINGHA MAHAPATRA MR. AMALENDU SINGHA MAHAPATRA 19.11.18 10:30am
547 583 ADITRI DAS MR. SUBRATA DAS 19.11.18 10:30am
548 585 ARSHI BALLAV MR. ABHINANDAN BALLAV 19.11.18 10:30am
549 586 NILAIYETRI ROY MR. NARAYAN ROY 19.11.18 10:30am
550 589 KALASMITA BISWAS MR. KOLLOL KR. BISWAS 19.11.18 10:30am
551 590 HANSUJA GHOSH MR. HIMADRI S. GHOSH 19.11.18 10:30am
552 591 ILEANA  LAHA MR. INDRANIL LAHA 19.11.18 10:30am
553 592 PURANDHRI GHOSH MR. CHINMOY GHOSH 19.11.18 10:30am
554 593 DEVSHRI NARAYANI SINGH MR. BIDYUT KR. SINGH 19.11.18 10:30am
555 594 RIDDHIMA SAHA MR. JOYDEEP SAHA 19.11.18 10:30am
556 595 SNIGDHA  SINGH MR. PRADIP KR. SINGH 19.11.18 10:30am
557 596 ADRIJA KUNDU MR. JOYDEEP KUNDU 19.11.18 10:30am
558 597 SHIBANGI SENGUPTA MR. SOMNATH SENGUPTA 19.11.18 10:30am
559 598 RITANYA CHATTERJEE MR. SURAJIT CHATTEJEE 19.11.18 10:30am
560 599 ANKOLIKA BANERJEE MR. JAY BANERJEE 19.11.18 10:30am
561 600 SAMAIRA RIZWAN MR. RIZWAN ALI GAZI 19.11.18 10:30am
562 601 RAJIKA SIRCAR MR. RITESH SIRCAR 19.11.18 10:30am
563 602 KASHIKA BHATTACHARJEE MR. KAUSHIK BHATTACHARJEE 19.11.18 10:30am
564 604 SHREYOVEE CHATTERJEE MR. UTPAL CHATTERJEE 19.11.18 10:30am
565 605 DITIPRIYA MITRA MR. DEBARSHAN MITRA 19.11.18 10:30am
566 606 ASMI ROY MR. GOUTAM ROY 19.11.18 10:30am
567 607 AARNA SENGUPTA MR. PIYUSH K. SENGUPTA 19.11.18 10:30am
568 608 MYSHA RAFI MR. MD. RAFI 19.11.18 10:30am
569 609 BASOBADYA PAUL MAITY DILIP KR. MAITY 19.11.18 10:30am
570 610 TANAZ IQBAL MR. MD. ASIF IQBAL 19.11.18 10:30am
571 611 TANISHA BANDURY MR. SHIBOBROTO BANDURY 19.11.18 10:30am
572 612 SHARANYA CHAKRABARTY MR. SAMARJEET CHAKRABARTY 19.11.18 10:30am
573 613 MAMASHREE OJHA MR. MRINAL K. OJHA 19.11.18 10:30am
574 614 BANISHA MONDAL MR. SUBRATA MONDAL 19.11.18 10:30am
575 615 MODHURIMA BHATTACHARYA MR. ANIMESH BHATTACHARYA 19.11.18 10:30am
576 616 DIGANGANA DHARA MR. KAILASH DHARA 19.11.18 10:30am
577 617 KOENDRILA MISRA MR. DIPANKAR MISRA 19.11.18 10:30am
578 618 PROSENMITA KHAN MR. PROSENJIT KHAN 19.11.18 10:30am
579 620 PRAKRITY SEN MR. PARBIR SEN 19.11.18 10:30am